SERIE A

DEPORTIVO GARDEL 3
HIPÓDROMO EL PEÑASCO 1
Cancha Nacional Árbitros Pablo Pereira, Ruben Burroso y Maximiliano Cigales.
DEPORTIVO GARDEL (3) Adrián Silva, Juan Pereira, Hugo Rijo, Victorio Martínez, Martín Barces, Matías Fagundez, Ariel Suárez, Nicolás Suárez, Emiliano Barrios, Andrés Pérez y Ezequiel Núñez.
HIPÓDROMO EL PEÑASCO (1) Eduardo Cal, Claudio Curbelo. Nicolás Cal, Fabio Ferrari, Juan Pages, Ezequiel Medina, Daniel Do Rey, Cristian Velázquez, Andrés Benencio, Emanuel Carro y Sebastián Cremella,
Goles: Andrés Pérez y 2 Ezequiel Núñez (Gardel), Andrés Benencio (Hipódromo el Peñasco)

ALIANZA CINCO 3
PUNTA BALLENA 1
Cancha de Barrio Perlita árbitros Héctor Olivera, Mauricio Rial y Mauricio Pérez
Goles: 2 Luis Arnaiz y Agustín Ojeda (Alianza), Martín Ramírez (Punta Ballena)

KENNEDY 1
SAN MARTÍN 0
Cancha Hipódromo el Peñasco Árbitros Oscar Funggi, Néstor Calabuig y Ruben López.
KENNEDY (1) Ricardo López, Pablo Delgado, Matías Fernández, Hernán Crespo, Gabriel Pérez, Ramiro Migues. Andrés Valenzuela, Alex Urquiola, Yoy Vicente, Sebastián Lladó y Maximiliano Pérez
SAN MARTÍN (0) Maximiliano Villar, Diego Recarey,Alfredo Ascorreta, Adrián Urquiola, César Ubiedo, Cristian Tabeira, Emiliano Zimmer, Sebastián Hernández, Martín Ceballos, Gonzalo Moreira y Rodrigo Núñez.
Gol: Yoy Vicente (Kennedy)

SERIE B

CHARRÚAS 1 DEFENSOR 4
Cancha de Barrio Perlita Árbitros Federico Taramasco, Franco Sánchez y Álvaro Piñeiro
CHARRÚAS (1) Tomás de León; Simón Cedrés, Maximiliano Meneses, Bryan Baptista, Lucas Sequeira, Hernán Vía, Gerardo Arellano, José Toledo, Emiliano Rodríguez, Leandro Ríos y Nahuel Cáceres
DEFENSOR (4) Pablo Rodríguez, Mauro González, Cristofer Pages, Jesús Alves, Alejandro Guerra, Federico González, Gerard Benítez, Kevin Gutiérrez, Juan Pablo Molina, Kevin Sueldo y Leandro Dalmao.
Goles: 2 Leandro Dalmao, Kevin Sueldo y Kevin Gutiérrez (Defensor), Leandro Ríos (Charrúas)
Expulsado: Bryan Baptista (Charrúas)

CENTRAL MOLINO 1
SAN LORENZO 4
Cancha Nacional Árbitros Tomas Luciaro, Ricardo Leitón y Marcos Hernández
SAN LORENZO (4) Bruno Acosta; Jonatan Silva, Héctor Reyes, Pablo Sosa, Matías González, Martín Lucero, Enzo Pereira, Roberto Techera, Michael Correa, Jonathan Pereira, y Gastón Navarro.
CENTRAL MOLINO (1) Agustín Rodríguez; Jorge Silva, Paulo Sueiro, Federico Guillama, Agustín Chaparro, Andrés Caraballo, Axel Bravo, Jonny Carreño, Pablo Delgado, Agustín Ortíz, y Agustín Machado.
Goles: Pablo Delgado (Central Molino), 2 Gastón Navarro y 2 Jonathan Pereira (San Lorenzo)

BARRIO PERLITA 4
NACIONAL 2
Cancha de Hipódromo el Peñasco Árbitros Roberto Sosa, Jonny González y Jonathan Sosa
NACIONAL (2) Matías Montes de Oca; Juan Pablo Antúnez (Santiago Sabino), John Roldán, Guillermo Correa, Cristopher Tejera (Miguel Correa), Mathías Robaina, Néstor Costa, Cristian Rolón, Fernando Fernández, Guillermo Rodríguez y Daniel Rozman (Danilo Techera).
BARRIO PERLITA (4) César Rodríguez; Braian Fernández, Marcos Fernández (Agustín Martínez), Facundo Martínez, Bruno Cordero, Fernando Legelen, Dastro Larrosa, Bryan Tejera., Gonzalo Herrera, Oscar Rauhofer y Ruben Lima
Goles: 2 Ruben Lima, Dastro Larrosa y Bruno Cordero (Barrio Perlita), Fernando Fernández y Guillermo Rodríguez (Nacional)

 

TABLA DE POSICIONES CATEGORÍA
PRIMERA TORNEO CLAUSURA A

PJ G E P GF GC PTS

KENNEDY 5 3 2 0 7 0 11
GARDEL 5 3 2 0 9 3 11
ALIANZA 5 2 2 1 5 5 8
S. MARTÍN 5 2 1 2 6 4 7
H. PEÑ. 5 1 0 4 4 12 3
P. BALLENA 5 0 1 4 4 11 1

TABLA DE POSICIONES CATEGORÍA
PRIMERA TORNEO CLAUSURA B

PJ G E P GF GC PTS

DEFENSOR 5 4 1 0 12 1 13
S. LORENZO 5 3 1 1 7 5 10
B. PERLITA 5 2 3 0 7 4 9
C. MOLINO 5 1 1 3 5 11 4
NACIONAL 5 1 1 3 5 9 4
CHARRÚAS 5 0 1 4 3 9 1